Member Schools

Nursery Schools

• Chatham Nursery School
• Abercromby Nursery School
• East Prescot Road Nursery School
• Ellergreen Nursery School and Childcare Centre

Primary Schools

• All Saints' Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
• Anfield Primary School
• Arnot St. Mary Church Of England Primary School
• Banks Road Primary School
• Barlows Primary School
• Belle Vale Community Primary School
• Bishop Martin Church Of England Primary School
• Blackmoor Park Infants' School
• Blackmoor Park Junior School
• Blessed Sacrament Primary School
• Blueberry Park School
• Booker Avenue Infants School
• Booker Avenue Junior School
• Broadgreen Primary School
• Broad Square Community Primary School
• Childwall Church of England Primary School
• Childwall Valley Primary School
• Christ The King Catholic Primary School
• Corinthian Community Primary School
• Croxteth Community Primary School
• Dovecot Primary School
• Dovedale Primary School
• Emmaus C Of E/Catholic Primary School
• Faith Primary School
• Fazakerley Primary School
• Florence Melly Community Primary
• Four Oaks Primary School
• Garston Church Of England School
• Gilmour Junior School
• Gilmour Southbank Infants
• Greenbank Primary School
• Gwladys Street Primary/Nursery
• Heygreen Community Primary School
• Holy Cross Catholic Primary School
• Holy Family Catholic Primary School
• Holy Name Catholic Primary School
• Holy Trinity RC Primary School
• Hunts Cross Primary School
• Kensington Community Primary School
• King David JMI School
• Kingsley Community School
• Kirkdale St.Lawrence CofE Primary School
• Knotty Ash CP JMI School
• Lawrence Community Primary School
• Leamington Community Primary
• Lister CP Infants School
• Lister CP Junior School
• LIPA Primary School
• Mab Lane Primary School
• Matthew Arnold School
• Middlefield Community Primary School
• Monksdown Primary School
• Mosspits Lane Primary School
• Much Woolton Catholic Primary School
• New Park Primary School
• Norman Pannell School
• Northcote CP JMI School
• Northway Primary & Nurs School
• Our Lady & St. Philomena's RC School
• Our Lady And St Swithin's Catholic Primary School
• Our Lady Bishop Eton Primary School
• Our Lady Immaculate Catholic Primary School
• Our Lady Of Good Help Primary School
• Our Lady Of The Assumption RC Primary School
• Phoenix Primary School
• Pinehurst Primary School
• Pleasant Street CP School
• Ranworth Square Primary School
• Rice Lane Primary School
• Rudston Primary School
• Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School
• Smithdown CP School
• Springwood Heath Primary School
• St Ambrose RC Primary School
• St Austin's Catholic Primary
• St Clare's Catholic Primary School
• St Cleopas CE JMI
• St Finbars Catholic Primary
• St Francis De Sales Infant And Nursery
• St Francis de Sales Catholic Junior School
• St Gregory's Catholic Primary
• St Michael's Catholic Primary
• St Nicholas RC Primary School
• St Teresa's Of Lisieux Primary
• St. Anne's (Stanley) CE JMI School
• St. Anne's RC Primary School
• St. Anthony Of Padua CP School
• St. Cecilia's Catholic Junior
• St. Cecilia's RC Infant School
• St. Charles Primary School
• St. Christopher's Catholic Primary
• St. Cuthbert's Catholic Primary & Nursery School
• St. Hugh's Primary School
• St. John's Catholic Primary
• St. Margaret's Anfield CE Primary
• St. Mary's West Derby CE School
• St. Michael In The Hamlet Primary School
• St. Oswald's Catholic Primary School
• St. Paschal Baylon RC JMI School
• St. Patrick's Catholic Primary School
• St. Paul & St. Timothy's Infant School
• St. Paul's Catholic Junior School
• St. Sebastian's Catholic Primary School
• St. Silas CE Primary School
• St. Vincent De Paul School
• Stockton Wood Primary
• Sudley Infant School
• Sudley Junior School
• The Beacon C E Primary School
• Trinity Catholic Primary School
• Wavertree CE JMI School
• Wellesbourne Community Primary School
• Whitefield Primary School
• Windsor CP JMI School
• Woolton Primary School

Secondary Schools

• Alsop High School Technology & Applied Learning Specialist College
• Archbishop Beck Catholic Sports College
• Archbishop Blanch CE VA High School
• Bellerive FCJ Catholic College
• Belvedere Academy
• Broadgreen International School
• Broughton Hall High School
• Calderstones School
• Cardinal Heenan Catholic High School
• Childwall Sports & Science Academy
• Everton Free School
• Fazakerley High School
• Gateacre Comprehensive School
• Harmonize Academy
• Holly Lodge Girls College
• King David High School
• Kings Leadership Academy
• Liverpool College
• Liverpool Life Sciences
• New Heights High School
• North Liverpool Academy
• Notre Dame Catholic College
• St Hilda's Church Of England High School
• St John Bosco Arts College
• St Julie's Catholic High School
• St. Francis Xavier's College
• St. Margaret's Church Of England Academy
• Studio School
• The Academy of St Francis of Assisi
• The Academy of St Nicholas
• The De La Salle Academy
• West Derby School

Special Schools

• Abbots Lea Special School
• Bank View High School
• Childwall Abbey School
• Clifford Holroyde Specialist SEN College
• Ernest Cookson School
• Hope School
• Millstead School
• Palmerston School
• Princes Primary School
• Redbridge High School
• Sandfield Park School
• Woolton High School

Nursery Schools
4
Primary Schools
115
Special Schools
12
Secondary Schools
32

Start working with us today